Sr.No Name Companies
1 Mr. Mathew Jhonny Accenture
2 Ms. Sandhya Jayakumar Accenture
3 Capt. Partha Samai AGS Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
4 Dr. E. B. Khedkar Ajeenkya DY Patil University
5 Mr. Nitin Shetty Allstate Solutions
6 Ms. Virgina Alex Sebastian Allstate Solutions
7 Mr. Aditya Rahul Allstate Solutions
8 Mr. Abhijeet Thokal Allstate Solutions
9 Ms Aparna Piramal Raje AXA Business Services Pvt. Ltd.
10 Ms. Karishma Sampat Bajaj Electricals
11 Dr. Subhasish Mitra Bajaj Finserv Ltd.
12 Mr. Abhinay Yadav Bharti AXA General Insurance
13 Mr. Tarun Sharma BMC Software
14 Mr. Gautam Pherwani Bombay Consulting and Prof. Emeritus
15 Mr. Saurabh Shah Capita
16 Mr. Sudeep Mukherjee CEAT Tyres
17 Mr. Ghansyam Singh Chai Point
18 Ms. Surekha Kotte Credit Suisse
19 Mr. Ruturaj Belhekar Cushman & Wakefield
20 Mr. Girish Shenoy Deloitte
21 Mr. Ranjeev Lahkar DIAGEO India Pvt. Ltd.
22 Mr. Arun Thapar eClerx
23 Mr. Adhiraj Karande Emirates NBD
24 Mr. Tanmay Chandresa eSolve Knowledge Services Pvt Ltd
25 Mr. Anurag Rathi FabHotels
26 Mr. Varun Sachdeva Fabronics Corporation
27 Mr. Atulya Chandra Hager Electro Pvt. Ltd, India
28 Dr. Narsing Rao G S IBS Pune
29 Mr. Amit Kadam ICICI StockMIND
30 Ms. Richa Gandhi Impulse Consultancy
31 Mr. Chirag Buch Infosys
32 Mr. Deepak Gupta Karvy Corporate
33 Mr. Nohar Nath Kiabza
34 Mr. Vishesh Sahlot Knight Frank India
35 Ms. Shilpa Marwah Kotak Mahindra Bank
36 Mr. Nalin Mehta Mahindra & Mahindra
37 Mr. Jeevan Jayakumar Mercedes-Benz Research and Development India
38 Mr. Satyajit Gujar Ministry of Forests
39 Dr. Arvind Jha Ministry of Forests
40 Mr. Rangnath Naikade Ministry of Forests
41 Dr. Dinesh Kumar Tyagi Ministry of Forests
42 Mr. Shahzeb Khan Morgan Stanley
43 Mr. Rishabha Nayyar MullenLowe Lintas Group
44 Ms. Neha Sharma Neha Talks
45 Mr. Sourav Ahirkar Olam International
46 Mr. Pradeep Joshi Oriental Rubber Industries Ltd.
47 Mr. Babar Mian Pamac Finserve Pvt. Ltd.
48 Mr. Ayan Basu Quikr
49 Mr. Gourav Dua Reliance Jio Infocomm Limited
50 Mr. Varun Gupta RP-Sanjiv Goenka Group
51 Mr. Suraj Narain Searchbourne Consulting Private Limited
52 Mr. Varun Hatmode SG Analytics
53 Mr. Sanjay Kingar Shoppers Stop
54 Mr. Lovesh Gour Sintex-BAPL Ltd.
55 Mr. Prasahant Shrawak Sintex-BAPL Ltd.
56 Mr. Gagandeep Singh Sintex-BAPL Ltd.
57 Mr. Prashant Kulkarni Sony Pictures Networks India Pvt. Ltd.
58 Mr. Prathamesh Veling Sutherland Global Services
59 Mr. Ravi Ramanathan Strategic Inflection Solutions LLP
60 Mr. Gowdra Pandu Talent Mentoring
61 Mr. Avinash Krishnamurthi Tata Consultancy Services
62 Mr. Manav Prasad Tavisca Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
63 Mr. Vishal Bhargava Teachers Insurance and Annuity Association of America
64 Mr. Anmol Dubey Teachers Insurance and Annuity Association of America
65 Mr. Prashanth Kurias Teachers Insurance and Annuity Association of America
66 Mrs. Juhi Chandra Teachers Insurance and Annuity Association of America
67 Mr. Nikhil Kotian Teachers Insurance and Annuity Association of America
68 Mr. Sanjay Gupta Teachers Insurance and Annuity Association of America
69 Ms. Maneesha Dhaware Tech Mahindra
70 Mr. Girish Iyer The Citco Group of Companies
71 Mr. Shakeel Siraj The Citco Group of Companies
72 Ms. Preeti The Citco Group of Companies
73 Ms Gargi Sharma The Citco Group of Companies
74 Mr. Mahesh Inamdar The Citco Group of Companies
75 Mr. Sameer Soni The Times of India
76 Mr. Sameer Wagh The Times of India
77 Mr. Vinay Trivedi ToneTag
78 Mr. Mohammed Sufiyan Sait Treebo Hotels
79 Dr. Sipko Mous Vanderlande
80 Mr. Pradeep Shashidharan Virgin Radio
81 Mr. Mahesh Menon Vodafone
82 Mr. Kunal Sarpal White Collar Legal LLP
83 Mr. Rajendra Raut WNS Global Services
84 Mr. Rupesh Panambur Yazaki India Pvt. Ltd.
85 Ms. Sherin Mathews 3sc Solutions